DEPARTAMENTOS 

CURSO 2020/2021


D.  - Ana María Barragán Cobo JEFA DE DEPARTAMENTO

Dña. Mª de las Mercedes Berges Cruz

D. Daniel Gámez Olivares

Dña. Soledad García Sánchez

D. Juan Miguel Gascón Gallego

Dña. María Dolores González Sánchez

D. José Martínez Nájera

D. José Morales García

D. Ángel Ocaña Molina

D. Esteban Ocaña Molina

D. Pablo Prieto Hita

Dña. Isabel Rodríguez Navarro

Dña. Juana María Ruiz Hidalgo

Dña. Esther Valdivia Zapata



D. Francisco Javier Nieto Checa (saxofón) - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

D. Francisco José Alhama Blanco (flauta)

D. Eduardo Cuervo Jiménez (flauta)

Dña. María del Carmen García Godoy (flauta)

D. Pedro Jesús Ocaña Ortiz (flauta)

Dña. María del Carmen Tortajada Fernández (oboe)

D. Manuel Mefre González (clarinete)

D. Francisco Gabriel Pérez Garrido (clarinete)

D. Manuel Garín Borrego (saxofón)

D. Vassil Hristov Vassilev (fagot)

D. Mariano Hernández Jiménez (pianista acompañante)



D. Pedro Jesús Jiménez Moreno (trompeta) - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

D. David Escudero Nieto (trompeta)

D. José Mefre González (trompeta)

D. Raúl Balaguer Cardona (trompa)

D. Javier B. Estudillo Ramón (trombón)

D. Antonio Espejo Carmona (trombón)

D. José María Jiménez Moreno (tuba)

D. Óscar Gallardo Moreno (tuba)

D. Jesús Contreras Gila (percusión)

D. Álvaro García Guerrero (percusión)

D. Víctor Manuel Romero Ferrando (percusión)

Dña. María del Carmen García Díaz (pianista acompañante)



D. Francisco Javier Alonso Alacreu (viola) - JEFA DE DEPARTAMENTO

D. Jaume Campos Martínez (violín)

D. Salvador Campos Zaldiernas (violín)

D. Antonio Lacruz Moreno (violín)

Dña. Carmen Melo Mansanet (violín)

Dña. María Luisa Lemus Campelo (viola)

Dña. Alicia Martí Alcaide (violonchelo)

Dña. María José Ruiz de Lope (violonchelo)

D. Norberto Prados Gómez (contrabajo)

Dña. Ana Belén Torres Jiménez (orquesta)

D. José Mariano García García (pianista acompañante)



D. Francisco José Valencia Fernández - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

Dña. Eduardo García-Valdecasas Gayo (guitarra)

D. Pedro Gómez Valcárcel (guitarra)

D. Jesús Lliteras Hurtado (guitarra)

D. Silvestre Manuel Peña Ortega (guitarra)

Dña. María José Tirado Amador (guitarra)

D. Juan José Gutiérrez Rodríguez (guitarra flamenca)

D. David Monge García (guitarra flamenca)

Dña. Isabel Ramírez Carrillo (bailaora acompañante guitarra flamenca)

Dña. Gema Jiménez Triguero (cantaora acompañante guitarra flamenca)



D. Valentín Perales Barbero - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

D. Rafael Cuadrado Gutiérrez (coro)

D. Leticia Soto Segura

Dña. Elena Cejudo Ruiz

Dña. Antonia María Fernández Quesada

D. Enrique Moya Castro

Dña. Ana Pedrosa Elbal



D. Antonio Florián López Rodríguez - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

Dña. Virginia Amador Pérez

D. Antonio Florián López Rodríguez

Dña. Mª del Carmen Smith Tarazaga

Dña. Lucía Vera Páez

D. Claudia Fernández Ruiz

Dña. Antonia Reyes Herrera (musicología)


 


Dña. Juana María Ruiz Hidalgo - JEFA DE DEPARTAMENTO



D. Salvador Campos Zaldiernas - JEFE DE DEPARTAMENTO

 

 
 
 
 
Correo
Asignación